↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546099

יהודה לוי, מדריך למתמכרים לסמים : הליך 1-19 יהודה לוי מספק שירותי הדרכה למתמכרים לסמים באמצעות הסכם מיום 1.8.19 מתוקף מכ

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪160K to לוי יהודה for Education in January 2022 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪160K
Contract value

Winning supplier

לוי יהודה
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪716K Total won

Contract description

יהודה לוי, מדריך למתמכרים לסמים : הליך 1-19 יהודה לוי מספק שירותי הדרכה למתמכרים לסמים באמצעות הסכם מיום 1.8.19 מתוקף מכרז לרכישת שירותי הדרכה בתחלואה כפולה. התקבלה דוח שביעות רצון של ד"ר איגור ברש בו הביע את שביעות רצונו לטובה מהשירות שניתן. הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה על פי תקנה 3 ג (א) (לפי סעיף 1.1 בנספח ד' להסכם) עד ליום 31.12.2022 ובכפוף להקצבה המתקבלת. סעיף תקציבי 9606130366 קניית שירותי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים

344 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

300 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוי יהודה

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and לוי יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up