↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545785

קוסמטיקול בע"מ, שירותי טיפוח (ע"מ 514837491): הסכם מיום 27.1.2020 עד 26.1.2025, בעקבות מכרז. התקבל דו"ח שביעות רצון מהגו

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪35.0K to קוסמטיקול בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪35.0K
Contract value

Winning supplier

קוסמטיקול בע"מ
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.0K Total won

Contract description

קוסמטיקול בע"מ, שירותי טיפוח (ע"מ 514837491): הסכם מיום 27.1.2020 עד 26.1.2025, בעקבות מכרז. התקבל דו"ח שביעות רצון מהגורמים המקצועיים במחלקות, המעיד על שביעות רצון גבוהה מהשירות הניתן למטופלים. לפיכך הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לפי תקנה 3ג' סעיף 2.1 בנספח ד' להסכם עד ליום 31.12.2022. אומדן הוצאה שנתית 35,000 ₪. תקציב: שוטף.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים

344 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

300 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קוסמטיקול בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and קוסמטיקול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up