↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545757

שירותי נוירולוגיה – באמצעות הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה (ע"מ 520008095) – התקבל דו"ח שביעות רצון. הסכם התקשרות מיום 31.12.2020

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים awarded ₪100K to הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 344 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
263 Awards
13 Buyers
₪158M Total won

Contract description

שירותי נוירולוגיה – באמצעות הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה (ע"מ 520008095) – התקבל דו"ח שביעות רצון. הסכם התקשרות מיום 31.12.2020; התקשרות בפטור עפ"י תקנה 3 (22) לרכישת השירות. אומדן ההתקשרות: עד 100 אש"ח בשנה. התקשרות החל מיום 1.1.2021. הוועדה מאשרת הארכת ההתקשרות לפי תקנה 3 (4) (ב) (1) בשנה נוספת עד ליום 31.12.2022.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים

344 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

300 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל

263 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים and הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up