Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544129
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪912K to איגוד האתלטיקה בישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2021 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2021
Award date
₪912K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איגוד האתלטיקה בישראל (ע"ר) 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איגוד האתלטיקה בישראל (ע"ר)
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526184משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.9M01 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647255משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.9M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631398משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.5M01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and איגוד האתלטיקה בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back