Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542075
התקשרות עם CIOFF כספק יחיד לצורך תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2021
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.4K to CIOFF INTERNATIONAL for Education in November 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2021
Award date
₪2.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
CIOFF INTERNATIONAL 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם CIOFF כספק יחיד לצורך תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · CIOFF INTERNATIONAL
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540722משרד החינוך₪9.1K07 Nov 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552319משרד החינוך₪2.4K01 Jun 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553328משרד החינוך₪2.4K15 Jun 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and CIOFF INTERNATIONAL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back