Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542100
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לצורך חוות דעת פסיכיאטרית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪7.8K to קרת נועה for Healthcare & Medical in November 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Nov 2021
Award date
₪7.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרת נועה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪166K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לצורך חוות דעת פסיכיאטרית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרת נועה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641105המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K01 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618773המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪14.8K22 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576102המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪14.7K18 Sep 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרת נועה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back