Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541653
3ג'
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0K to סמינר הקיבוצים- המכללה לחינוך, לטכנ for Education in November 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Nov 2021
Award date
₪2.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סמינר הקיבוצים- המכללה לחינוך, לטכנ 33 Awards
1 Buyer
₪30.1M Total won
Contract description
3ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סמינר הקיבוצים- המכללה לחינוך, לטכנ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552013משרד החינוך₪4.1M01 Jul 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558936משרד החינוך₪2.2M01 Nov 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571169משרד החינוך₪2.2M03 Nov 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סמינר הקיבוצים- המכללה לחינוך, לטכנ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back