Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541148
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪210K to א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2021 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
₪210K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪16.3M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604717מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪4.8M09 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523260משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552312מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.7M19 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back