Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527455
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪42.0K to זינרג'י בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2021
Award date
₪42.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זינרג'י בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪42.0K Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זינרג'י בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526008משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and זינרג'י בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back