Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527453
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪240K to או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2021 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד ולא הוגשו השגות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573766משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576306משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588061משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪698K23 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back