Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539878
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
03 Oct 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532212משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪7.3M21 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580107משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪4.6M04 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648509משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪3.0M06 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and קרן יהושע רבינוביץ לאמנויות, תל אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back