Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537058
התקשרות עם ספק יחד
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪979K to מודוטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪979K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מודוטק בע"מ 21 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספק יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מודוטק בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560002משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.1M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557363משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪574K15 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31075משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪325K15 Dec 2007 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and מודוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back