Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537464
.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪150K to קבוצת שדמה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Aug 2021
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת שדמה בע"מ 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת שדמה בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and קבוצת שדמה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back