Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531890
הרחבת התקשרות
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪47.4K to לומלסקי סבטלנה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Apr 2021
Award date
₪47.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לומלסקי סבטלנה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪294K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לומלסקי סבטלנה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522427משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪123K01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530893משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪123K01 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545924משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and לומלסקי סבטלנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back