Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540580
.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
17 Oct 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 144 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.6M Total won
Contract description
.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33722משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪7.6M01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551925משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.3M01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31049משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪1.0M05 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and תהל מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back