Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544406
הארכת תוקף להקמת מערכת
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נס אי.אס בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2021 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Winning supplier
נס אי.אס בע"מ 39 Awards
6 Buyers
₪226M Total won
Contract description
הארכת תוקף להקמת מערכת
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס אי.אס בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618903משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪44.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630668משרד המשפטים₪16.4M31 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and נס אי.אס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back