Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536255
רכישת מוצר CHECKMARKS ותחזוקתו
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪1.0M to צ'קמרקס בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2021 — one of 27 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Nov 2021
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי 27 Awards
₪2.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'קמרקס בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מוצר CHECKMARKS ותחזוקתו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי
27 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295וואן ליין בע"מ₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526747נס א.ט. בע"מ₪15.2M15 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529061מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium
Other wins · צ'קמרקס בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552317מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.0M28 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי and צ'קמרקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back