Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528773
רכישת רישיונות למערכת גישה מרחוק- PULSE SECURE
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪4.0M to זברה א.ג.ר טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2021 — one of 27 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי 27 Awards
₪2.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זברה א.ג.ר טכנולוגיות בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רישיונות למערכת גישה מרחוק- PULSE SECURE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי
27 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295וואן ליין בע"מ₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526747נס א.ט. בע"מ₪15.2M15 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529061מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium
Other wins · זברה א.ג.ר טכנולוגיות בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549756מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪4.0M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533308משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.3M01 Apr 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566824מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.3M01 Mar 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי and זברה א.ג.ר טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back