Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532581
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לשם הפעלת יכולת 3DS בשרותי התשלומים של המשרדים השונים.
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪3.8M to קרדיט גארד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 27 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי 27 Awards
₪2.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרדיט גארד בע"מ 74 Awards
12 Buyers
₪10.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קרדיט גארד לשם הפעלת יכולת 3DS בשרותי התשלומים של המשרדים השונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי
27 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295וואן ליין בע"מ₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526747נס א.ט. בע"מ₪15.2M15 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529061מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium
Other wins · קרדיט גארד בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529003משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525740משרד האוצר₪402K13 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515021משרד האוצר₪390K13 Sep 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי and קרדיט גארד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back