Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526747
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪15.2M to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 27 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2020
Award date
₪15.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי 27 Awards
₪2.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי
27 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295וואן ליין בע"מ₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529061מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528773זברה א.ג.ר טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back