Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536257
התקשרות עם חברת ITWAY לצורך שירותי ביזור DNS של AKAMAI
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי awarded ₪1.1M to אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2021 — one of 27 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2021
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי 27 Awards
₪2.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ITWAY לצורך שירותי ביזור DNS של AKAMAI
Premium
Related awards · משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי
27 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295וואן ליין בע"מ₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526747נס א.ט. בע"מ₪15.2M15 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529061מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ₪4.0M01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium
Other wins · אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552005מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪1.1M15 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588273מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪450K14 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603917מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪450K15 Sep 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי and אי טי וויי פתרונות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back