Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536167
חידוש ותחזוקת רישוי תוכנת אקסיום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪795K to MAGNET for IT & Software in August 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2021
Award date
₪795K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
MAGNET 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
חידוש ותחזוקת רישוי תוכנת אקסיום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · MAGNET
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558605המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K07 Oct 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571836המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K15 Nov 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557808המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed16 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and MAGNET — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back