Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535385
תוכנות חברת סלברייט
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪19.0M to סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪19.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ 47 Awards
4 Buyers
₪252M Total won
Contract description
תוכנות חברת סלברייט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597986המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪90.0M04 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602237המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪80.0M12 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541828המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪24.1M01 Dec 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back