Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547476
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪470K to RENAISSANCE VINOY RESORT & for Defense & Security in July 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jul 2021
Award date
₪470K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
RENAISSANCE VINOY RESORT & 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · RENAISSANCE VINOY RESORT &
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588277המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M07 Jul 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597278משרד התיירות₪11.5K01 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and RENAISSANCE VINOY RESORT & — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back