Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533963
רכישת מערכת HPTLC
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪350K to יאיר אור טכנולוגיות (2010) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jun 2021
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יאיר אור טכנולוגיות (2010) בע"מ 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת HPTLC
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יאיר אור טכנולוגיות (2010) בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589690משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.9M10 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539452המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542185המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪350K02 Nov 2021 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and יאיר אור טכנולוגיות (2010) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back