Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532799
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪60.0K to פרצוב א.ד.י בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 May 2021
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרצוב א.ד.י בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪330K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרצוב א.ד.י בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636160המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K27 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531052המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪120K16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635117המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed05 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פרצוב א.ד.י בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back