Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530140
פטור מאושר תקנה 5
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( 143 Awards
15 Buyers
₪508M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר תקנה 5
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר(
143 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625715משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪62.0M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606109משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651419משרד החינוך₪23.3M01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אוניברסיטת אריאל בשומרון )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back