Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536145
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Mar 2021
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ 23 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514419משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪262K01 Aug 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618888משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪223K02 Jul 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587489משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪200K01 Oct 2016 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דוד צפניק ובניו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back