Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535371
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪275K to ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2021
Award date
₪275K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪704M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518697משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪150M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515563משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪128M01 Oct 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32956משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪80.0M01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back