↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529872

1. הקבלן "נתון תפעול ואחזקת נכסים בע"מ" נבחר כקבלן זוכה במכרז פומבי 14/16 ונחתם עימו חוזה 538/17 רק ביום 14.1.18. 2. סכו

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪200K to נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

13 Jan 2021
Award date
₪200K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
69 Awards
9 Buyers
₪117M Total won

Contract description

1. הקבלן "נתון תפעול ואחזקת נכסים בע"מ" נבחר כקבלן זוכה במכרז פומבי 14/16 ונחתם עימו חוזה 538/17 רק ביום 14.1.18. 2. סכום הצעתו בעת הזכיה הינו 1,109,575 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ. (לאחר תיחור נוסף ולאחר הנחה נוספת 3% שנתן). 3. במכרז קיימות אופציות ל-4 תקופות נוספות (12 חודשים כל תקופה – סה"כ התקשרות עד 5 שנים). 4. ביום 29.1.19 אגף שע"ח באמצעות ועדת מכרזים מרכזית תל אביב מימשו אופציה בסך 1,300,000 ₪ כולל מע"מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ

69 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up