Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526923
התקשרות עם חברת קנדו לניטור שפכים לסיוע באיתור נגיף הקורנה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.1M to קנדו שרותי סביבה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jan 2021
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קנדו שרותי סביבה בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קנדו לניטור שפכים לסיוע באיתור נגיף הקורנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קנדו שרותי סביבה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528834משרד הבריאות₪2.1M31 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534667משרד הבריאות₪2.1M01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654065משרד הבריאות₪761K01 Sep 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קנדו שרותי סביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back