Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522776
תחזוקת רישוי GIS לשנת 2021
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪220K to סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ 501 Awards
45 Buyers
₪86.7M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת רישוי GIS לשנת 2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ
501 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599882המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M23 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591718רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.6M01 Jan 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609671משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪2.5M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סיסטמטיקס טכנולוגיות ר.ג. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back