↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529877

1. עפ"י חוה"ד של הגורם המוסמך במשרד תקן ישראלי 1220 חלק 11 מחייב כי שרותי התחזוקה לציוד מסוג זה יעשו על ידי אנשי שירות מ

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.8M to סוילקו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Jan 2021
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סוילקו בע"מ
172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won

Contract description

1. עפ"י חוה"ד של הגורם המוסמך במשרד תקן ישראלי 1220 חלק 11 מחייב כי שרותי התחזוקה לציוד מסוג זה יעשו על ידי אנשי שירות מוסמכים מטעם היצרן. עפ"י אישור חברת "HOCHIKI" יצרנית הציוד, חברת סוילקו הינה הספק היחיד מטעמם בישראל למתן שרותי האחזקה לציוד זה, המותקן בחלק ממוסדות הבריאות. (לועדת המכרזים הוצגו חוו"ד וכן אישור חברת "HOCHIKI" המסמיך את סוילקו כספק יחיד בתוקף עד 31.12.2022). 2. העלות השנתית המוערכ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ

172 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up