Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529355
שרות מונע ותחזוקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי למערכות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שני טל שווק בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
28 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
שני טל שווק בע"מ 254 Awards
19 Buyers
₪84.0M Total won
Contract description
שרות מונע ותחזוקה שוטפת של ציוד רפואי למערכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שני טל שווק בע"מ
254 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599170משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M04 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601398משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M04 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641707משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M12 Nov 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and שני טל שווק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back