Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529170
שרות לתוכנת פאקס למכון הדימות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דיגיטל מדיקל סיסטמס בע"מ for IT & Software in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
דיגיטל מדיקל סיסטמס בע"מ 50 Awards
7 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
שרות לתוכנת פאקס למכון הדימות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דיגיטל מדיקל סיסטמס בע"מ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575699משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M11 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613683משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K26 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579076משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪700K18 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and דיגיטל מדיקל סיסטמס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back