Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529066
תיקון ותחזוקה לוח סינכרון וגנרטורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
תיקון ותחזוקה לוח סינכרון וגנרטורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585694ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪1.5M18 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548772משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪425K08 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567443ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪165K10 Jun 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and פ.ק. גנרטורים וציוד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back