Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528996
טיפול במערכת אוסמוזה ואספקת חומרים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקוואפור ישראל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2021 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אקוואפור ישראל בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
טיפול במערכת אוסמוזה ואספקת חומרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקוואפור ישראל בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577931משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪640K23 Nov 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566837משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪505K22 Mar 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603933משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪369K12 Jul 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אקוואפור ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back