Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528604
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪148K to רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Jan 2021
Award date
₪148K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪80.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613012משרד החינוך₪12.6M04 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632428משרד החינוך₪8.7M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607491משרד החינוך₪8.0M01 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back