Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527279
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.2M to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2020 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Dec 2020
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה 193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553403משרד הכלכלה₪46.1M01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552200משרד הכלכלה₪21.8M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597064משרד הכלכלה₪6.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back