Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521685
תחזוקות אורקל 2021
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪415K to אורקל ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2021 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪415K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורקל ישראל בע"מ 369 Awards
25 Buyers
₪133M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקות אורקל 2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורקל ישראל בע"מ
369 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553410משרד הבריאות₪21.2M10 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616662משרד הבריאות₪13.6M31 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591838משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and אורקל ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back