Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33474
תכנון אדריכלי למתנס של 1000 מר בכפר כנא
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪135K to מנספלד יהודית for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2008
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנספלד יהודית 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלי למתנס של 1000 מר בכפר כנא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנספלד יהודית
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506778משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.5K30 Sep 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.6K30 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנספלד יהודית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back