Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33500
תכנון קוי מים וביוב -ארעי ומפורט במגד אל כרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪96.6K to רוזנטל מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2008
Award date
₪96.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רוזנטל מאיר 41 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון קוי מים וביוב -ארעי ומפורט במגד אל כרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוזנטל מאיר
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K30 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪102K30 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33127משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.2K01 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רוזנטל מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back