Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33507
כבישים ותנועה 495 יחד בעין מאהל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪223K to קודסי רוחי for Roads & Bridges in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2008
Award date
₪223K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קודסי רוחי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה 495 יחד בעין מאהל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קודסי רוחי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638001משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570266משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪290K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K01 Nov 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קודסי רוחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back