Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33480
תכנון שצפ בכניסה לשכ' יסמין בבסמת טבעון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.1K to ג'יריס אליאס for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2008
Award date
₪19.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'יריס אליאס 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪554K Total won
Contract description
תכנון שצפ בכניסה לשכ' יסמין בבסמת טבעון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'יריס אליאס
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554103משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.8K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562324משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.6K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'יריס אליאס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back