Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33475
קונסטרוקציה למתנס באכסאל שלב א+ב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.4K to אילני עודד for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2008
Award date
₪15.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אילני עודד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.2K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה למתנס באכסאל שלב א+ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילני עודד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32045משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.7K04 Jun 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אילני עודד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back