Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32999
סקר גאולוגי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to ע. ישראלי - גאולוגיה להנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2008
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע. ישראלי - גאולוגיה להנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪304K Total won
Contract description
סקר גאולוגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע. ישראלי - גאולוגיה להנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513195משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.4K16 Jun 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18279משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.7K31 May 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27360משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.8K01 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ע. ישראלי - גאולוגיה להנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back