Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32901
הוספת שלבי תכנון המשכי לעבודות פיקוח או יעוץ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪133K to כנען שרותי הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2008
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כנען שרותי הנדסה בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון המשכי לעבודות פיקוח או יעוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כנען שרותי הנדסה בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524127משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K08 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524274משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K15 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K16 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כנען שרותי הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back