Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32939
פיצול מכרז לחוזה תכנון שלב כבישים ותנועה בביר אל מכסור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.8K to זהר מאהר for Roads & Bridges in September 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2008
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זהר מאהר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪243K Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז לחוזה תכנון שלב כבישים ותנועה בביר אל מכסור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זהר מאהר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32220משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K01 Jul 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21650משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.7K01 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זהר מאהר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back