Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32778
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים חרוב 1015346
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪77.2K to א.פ. אתרים הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Roads & Bridges in September 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2008
Award date
₪77.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.פ. אתרים הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 33 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים חרוב 1015346
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.פ. אתרים הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪257K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪188K22 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.פ. אתרים הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back