Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32971
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) ,תכנון כבישים 1029156
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.9K to אגם אחזקות בעמ for Roads & Bridges in September 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Sep 2008
Award date
₪29.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגם אחזקות בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪16.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) ,תכנון כבישים 1029156
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגם אחזקות בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33835משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.1M18 Jan 2009 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28325משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪253K17 Jun 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K25 Aug 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגם אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back